Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co., Ltd

Date: 8th August 2016
High Performance Low Cost Fibre Optical Transceivers 10gbase/8g-Lr CWDM SFP+ XFP X2 Xenpak (SFP+ SMF)
Basic Info of companyShaoxing ZKTel Equipment is a company,specializing in all kinds of transceivers and sub-systems.Product DescriptionModel NO.:Usage:ComputerType:WirelessSupport Network:EthernetInformation content:DataCertification:CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC.Condition:NewOptical Interface:LCDdm:AvailableFeature:Hot PluggableApplication:Ge/Fiber ChannelData Rates:10gbpsWarranty:3 Years .Fiber Mode:Single ModeTrademark:ZKTelSpecification:ISO9001, CE, RoHS, FCC, ULOrigin:ShaoxingHS Code:85177060001.10GBASE/8G-LR SFP+ SMF, 10dB 1270nm2.Certificated with RoHS/FDA/UL/FCC3. OEM and ODM are availableSpecifications1. 10GBASE/8G-LR SFP+ SMF, 10dB 1270nm?2.Certificated with RoHS/FDA/UL/FCC3. OEM and ODM are availableOEM&ODM1.OEM&ODM order is available,2.We can customize for you as your requirement.3.We can help you complete important project.
Images
Latest News
Contact Information
Phone:
86-0575-88035326
Fax:

86-0575-88039030

Address:

No. 66#-46, Jiaoyu Rd., Paojiang Industrial Zone, Shaoxing City, Zhejiang Prov. China 312071
Shaoxing, 312071

Website:

www.sfpchina.com

Contact Form