Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co., Ltd

Date: 8th August 2016
Cfp-100g-Lr4 100gbase-Lr4 Cfp Module for SMF
Basic InfoShaoxing ZKTel Equipment Company strives to be the leader in China and Internationally Excellent on Optical Communication Area.Established in 2009, ZKTel is an optical communication products provider,owning our own team of R&D, production and sales. ZKTel provides products like optical components(TOSA/ROSA/BOSA and Optical Quick connectors), also provides the optical transceivers(EPON,GPON,1X9,SFP,SFP+,XFP,QSFP+,CFP,DAC and AOC etc), which mainly be used in the building of fields like WAN,MAN,FTTx,SAN,Security, Video monitor and so on.ZKTel could offer series of solutions to Optical Communication Systems Manufactures,Security Equipment and Wireless Communications. ZKTel owns proprietary intellectual property rights, business on OEM and ODM.Product DescriptionModel NO.:ZKTEL-CFP-100G-LR4Type:Fiber Transceiver We can supply you a low price and good quality. We could supply all kinds of fiber optical transceiver. Specialized_ in: Cisco, HP, SUN, 3COM, Apple, Huawei, H3C, IBM, Alcatel-lucent, LINKSYS, Nortel, JUNIPER, Extreme, Foundry, AVAYA, ENTERASYS D-LINK, BROCADE etc
Images
Latest News
Contact Information
Phone:
86-0575-88035326
Fax:

86-0575-88039030

Address:

No. 66#-46, Jiaoyu Rd., Paojiang Industrial Zone, Shaoxing City, Zhejiang Prov. China 312071
Shaoxing, 312071

Website:

www.sfpchina.com

Contact Form