Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co., Ltd

Date: 11th May 2016
BIDI SFP Fast Ethernet
ZKTel's BIDI Fast and Gigabit Ethernet SFP is a compact optical transceiver,Website:http://www.sfpchina.com, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional communications applications.?Features:? Fibre Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver? Simplex SC or LC?Connector? 1310/1550, 1490/1550, 1310/1490, 1510/1570 or other BOSA TX/RX ?combination is available .? up to 160km? AC/AC Coupling according to MSA? RoHS Compliant? Commercial 0 to 70C or Industrial? -40 to 85C Case Operation Temperature range?? Class 1 Laser International Safety Standard IEC 60825 Compliant Application:? WDM Fast Ethernet Links? IEEE 802.3ah 1000BASE-BX Applications? Fibre Channel Links .table{ border-collapse:collapse;} .table td, .table th{ border:1px solid #cdcdcd; padding:5px;} Package Part?No. Data?Rate ?Range Wavelength Optica l?Components Distance ?Range Connector Case? Temp. DDM? Applic ation BIDI?SFP ZB5350211-Dxx 100M~ 155Mbps 1310nm/ 1550nm FP/PIN 2km LC/SC Com. /Ind. D FE,?FTTx BIDI?SFP ZB5530211-Dxx 100M~ 155Mbps 1550nm/ 1310nm FP/PIN 2km LC/SC Com./ Ind. D FE,?FTTx BIDI?SFP ZB5351511-Dxx 100M~ 155Mbps 1310nm/ 1550nm FP/PIN 15km LC/SC Com./ Ind. D FE,?FTTx BIDI?SFP ZB5531511-Dxx 100M~ 155Mbps 1550nm/ 1310nm FP/PIN 15km LC/SC Com./ Ind. D FE,?FTTx BIDI?SFP ZB5354011-Dxx 100M~ 155Mbps 1310nm/ 1550nm FP/PIN 40km LC/SC Com./ Ind. D FE,?FTTx BIDI?SFP ZB5534011-Dxx 100M~ 155Mbps 1550nm/ 1310nm DFB/PIN 40km LC/SC Com./ Ind. D FE,?FTTx BIDI?SFP ZB5358011-Dxx 100M~ 155Mbps 1310nm/ 1550nm DFB/PIN 80km LC/SC Com./ Ind. D FE,?FTTx BIDI?SFP ZB5538011-Dxx 100M~ 155Mbps 1550nm/ 1310nm DFB/PIN 80km LC/SC Com./ Ind. D FE,?FTTx BIDI?SFP ZB5112911-Dxx 100M~ 155Mbps CWDM/ CWDM DFB/PIN 29DB LC/SC Com./ Ind. D FE,?FTTx BIDI?SFP ZB5113411-Dxx 100M~ 155Mbps CWDM/ CWDM DFB/PIN 34DB LC/SC Com./ Ind. D FE,?FTTx BIDI?SFP ZB5113611-Dxx 100M~ 155Mbps CWDM/ CWDM DFB/PIN 36DB LC/SC Com./ Ind. D FE,?FTTx BIDI?SFP ZB535M533-Dxx up?to?1.25 Gbps 1310nm/ 1550nm FP/PIN 550m LC/SC Com./ Ind. D GBE?,FC?, FTTx BIDI?SFP ZB553M533-Dxx up?to?1.25 Gbps 1550nm/ 1310nm FP/PIN 550m LC/SC Com./ Ind. D GBE?,FC?, FTTx BIDI?SFP ZB5350333-Dxx up?to?1.25 Gbps 1550nm/ 1310nm FP/PIN 3km LC/SC Com./ Ind. D GBE?,FC?, FTTx BIDI?SFP ZB5530333-Dxx up?to?1.25 Gbps 1550nm/ 1310nm FP/PIN 3km LC/SC Com./ Ind. D GBE?,FC?, FTTx BIDI?SFP ZB5351033-Dxx up?to?1.25 Gbps 1310nm/ 1550nm FP/PIN 10km LC/SC Com./ Ind. D GBE?,FC?, FTTx BIDI?SFP ZB5531033-Dxx up?to?1.25 Gbps 1550nm/ 1310nm DFB/PIN 10km LC/SC Com./ Ind. D GBE?,FC?, FTTx BIDI?SFP ZB5352033-Dxx up?to?1.25 Gbps 1310nm/ 1550nm FP/PIN 20km LC/SC Com./ Ind. D GBE?,FC?, FTTx BIDI?SFP ZB5532033-Dxx up?to?1.25 Gbps 1550nm/ 1310nm DFB/PIN 20km LC/SC Com./ Ind. D GBE?,FC?, FTTx BIDI?SFP ZB5354033-Dxx up?to?1.25 Gbps 1310nm/ 1550nm DFB/PIN 40km LC/SC Com./ Ind. D GBE?,FC?, FTTx BIDI?SFP ZB5534033-Dxx up?to?1.25 Gbps 1550nm/ 1310nm DFB/PIN 40km LC/SC Com./ Ind. D GBE?,FC?, FTTx BIDI?SFP ZB5356033-Dxx up?to?1.25 Gbps 1310nm/ 1550nm DFB/PIN 60km LC/SC Com./ Ind. D GBE?,FC?, FTTx BIDI?SFP ZB5536033-Dxx up?to?1.25 Gbps 1550nm/ 1310nm DFB/PIN 60km LC/SC Com./ Ind. D GBE?,FC?, FTTx BIDI?SFP ZB5111933-Dxx up?to?1.25 Gbps CWDM/ CWDM DFB/PIN 19dB LC/SC Com./ Ind. D GBE?,FC?, FTTx BIDI?SFP ZB5112433-Dxx up?to?1.25 Gbps CWDM/ CWDM DFB/PIN 24dB LC/SC Com./ Ind. D GBE?,FC?, FTTx BIDI?SFP ZB5112633-Dxx up?to?1.25 Gbps CWDM/ CWDM DFB/PIN 26dB LC/SC Com./ Ind. D GBE?,FC?, FTTx BIDI?SFP ZB5112833-Dxx up?to?1.25 Gbps CWDM/ CWDM DFB/PIN 28dB LC/SC Com./ Ind. D GBE?,FC?, FTTx BIDI?SFP ZB5113333-Dxx up?to?1.25 Gbps CWDM/ CWDM DFB/APD 33dB LC/SC Com./ Ind. D GBE?,FC?, FTTx BIDI?SFP ZB5113633-Dxx up?to?1.25 Gbps CWDM/ CWDM DFB/APD 36dB LC/SC Com./ Ind. D GBE?,FC?, FTTx
Images
Latest News
Contact Information
Phone:
86-0575-88035326
Fax:

86-0575-88039030

Address:

No. 66#-46, Jiaoyu Rd., Paojiang Industrial Zone, Shaoxing City, Zhejiang Prov. China 312071
Shaoxing, 312071

Website:

www.sfpchina.com

Contact Form