Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co., Ltd

Date: 9th August 2016
10 G-Zr Tunable DWDM SFP+ Optical Module 80 Km SMF Compatible 10g-SFP-Zr-T
Basic InfoZKTel is a company, specializing in all kinds of transceiver.Product DescriptionModel NO.:OS-SP96-DXX80DUsage:SwitchType:WirelessSupport Network:EthernetInformation content:DataCertification:CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC,ULCondition:New10g DWDM SFP+ Transceiver Temperature:Standard/Industrial TemperatureOptical Transceiver Data Rate:10g SFP+10g DWDM SFP+ Supply Voltage:3.3V10g Bidi SFP+ Center Wavelength:1528.77~1563.86nm10g SFP+ DWDM Transceiver Rx:PinTrademark:Ousent or OEMSpecification:CE, RoHS, ISO9001, FCC, ULOrigin:Shaoxing ChinaSpecificationForm FactorSFPPort Interface10GInterface Details10GData Rate10GWavelength1528.77~1563.86nmDistance40/80kmTemperature RangeCommercial 0°C to 70°CDigital Diagnostics (DDM)WithFiber TypeSingle-mode Fiber (SMF)Hot SwappableYesCompatibilityCisco, HP, Finisar, Juniper, 3COM, Nortel, Alcatel, Extreme, D-link, Brocade-Foundry, etc.ApplicationGE/ Fiber ChannelCertificationRoHS, FCC,UL, FDAFeaturesAvailable in all C-Band Wavelengths on the 100GHz DWDM ITU GridTemperature-Stabilized DWDM EML TransmitterDuplex LC ConnectorPower Dissipation <1.5WDispersion tolerance from -500ps/nm to 1600ps/nmHot-Pluggable SFP+ FootprintCompliant with SFF-8431 MSACompliant with SFF-8432 MSAOperating Case Temperature Standard: 0°C to 70°C FeaturesApplications10GBASE-ZR/ZW10G FCOther optical linksOEM&ODM1.OEM&ODM order is available,2.We can customize for you as your requirement.3.We can help you complete important project.Warranty3 years warranty for GBIC,SFP,CWDM,DWDM,XFP,SFP+,XENPAK,X2,BIDI SFP,BIDI GBIC.Package1.Static bag2.Plastic bag3.Retail BoxShipmentDHL,FedExp,EMS,TNT,UPS etc.?
Images
Latest News
Contact Information
Phone:
86-0575-88035326
Fax:

86-0575-88039030

Address:

No. 66#-46, Jiaoyu Rd., Paojiang Industrial Zone, Shaoxing City, Zhejiang Prov. China 312071
Shaoxing, 312071

Website:

www.sfpchina.com

Contact Form